Skip To Main Content
* Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) special program
** Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) & Gifted Academy special programs
*** Offers Adult Education program

Staff Directory

1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 86 constituents

Carolyn Timm

PRINCIPAL K-5

David Adams

PSYCHOLOGIST 9M
School:

Ignazina Altamore

BILINGUAL TUTOR 9MO/5.5HR
School:

Jaqueline Aranda

LITERACY TUTOR 9MO/5.5HR
School:

Jami Armendariz

GENERAL CURRICULUM 05
School:

Angelina Ballard

INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
School:

Morgan Bauch

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22
School:

Kimberly Beaman

INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 6.5 HR
School:

Sarah Berg

ART EDUCATION K-5
School: ext. 71605

Janet Blatchford

GENERAL CURRICULUM 04
School: ext. 67799

Barbara Burgoyne

GENERAL CURRICULUM 03
School: ext. 67410

Gracie Caltagerone

GENERAL CURRICULUM 01
School:

Patricia Capovilla

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School:

Kimberly Carlson

INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 6.5 HR
School:

Caroline Castro

LUNCH AIDE 2.25 HR
School:

Judith Chancellor

TITLE 1 TUTOR
School:

Sara Christensen

INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 69152

Breanne Ciaccio

GENERAL CURRICULUM 03
School:

Megan Clauson

ESL TEACHER K-5
School: ext. 69593

Shandy Clifton

CAFETERIA WORKER 4.0 HR
School:

Andrea Cooper

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22
School: ext. 68474

Mary Dahlberg

ITINERANT PROCEDURAL COACH K-5
School: ext. 71011

Jeneva Davis

GENERAL CURRICULUM 05
School:

Sara Debenedetto

OP2 - OFFICE PROFESSIONAL 2
School:

Janet Dimarco

OP2 - OFFICE PROFESSIONAL 2
School: ext. 27003

Todd Eisele

PHYSICAL EDUCATION K-5
School: ext. 67681

Rebecca Engelke

GENERAL CURRICULUM 04
School: ext. 67620

Amanda Enser

GENERAL CURRICULUM 02
School: ext. 68152

Amy Ericksen

PARENT LIAISON 9M/8HR
School:

Kari Farthing

SPEECH & LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST
School: ext. 69269

Deborah Ferdinand

TITLE 1 TUTOR
School:

Erin Fjelland

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR K-5
School:

Birdie Foreman

LUNCH AIDE 2.25 HR
School:

Nathaniel Foreman

LUNCH AIDE 2.25 HR
School:

Nicole Gallaher

GENERAL CURRICULUM 05
School:

Melissa Gamlin

GENERAL CURRICULUM 03
School: ext. 67243

Ann Ganong

TITLE 1 TUTOR
School:

Heather Giebel

GENERAL MUSIC K-5
School:

Jodi Glendenning

2ND CK/SAT COORD/HD CASH 6.5
School:

James Hansen

PHYSICAL EDUCATION K-5
School: ext. 67517

Nicole Heath

RN 6.5 HR 9 MO

Marcia Hite

GENERAL CURRICULUM 02
School: ext. 67322

Teisha Hoppe

SOCIAL WORKER
School: ext. 27212

Lisa Jeske

GENERAL CURRICULUM 02
School: ext. 67795

Mirna Keedi

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 69200

Kellie Kim

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR K-5
School: ext. 68361

Melissa Kloc

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School:

Amanda Kunz

INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
School: ext. 68686

Roxane Kurt

TITLE 1 TUTOR
School:

Deborah Letsinger

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22
School: ext. 69941

Kayla Lischka

TITLE 1 TUTOR
School:

Kristen Loveland

GENERAL CURRICULUM 01
School: ext. 68762
1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 86 constituents