Skip To Main Content
* Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) special program
** Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) & Gifted Academy special programs
*** Offers Adult Education program

Staff Directory

1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 90 constituents

Sarah Alfredson Moe

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 7.5 HR
School:

Ignazina Altamore

BILINGUAL TUTOR 9MO/5.5HR
School:

Angelina Ballard

INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
School:

Samantha Ballard

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 7.5 HR
School:

Morgan Bauch

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22
School:

Kathy Benesh

TITLE 1 TUTOR

Sarah Berg

ART EDUCATION K-5
School: ext. 71605

Janet Blatchford

GENERAL CURRICULUM 04
School: ext. 67799

Sophia Brunner

GENERAL CURRICULUM 04
School:

Barbara Burgoyne

GENERAL CURRICULUM 03
School: ext. 67410

Aaliyah Burke

ALL DAY KINDER PARA 7.5 HR

Alyssa Byrne

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22

Patricia Capovilla

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 7.5 HR
School:

Kelsey Chang

ESL TEACHER K-5
School:

Sara Christensen

INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.5 HR
School: ext. 69152

Breanne Ciaccio

GENERAL CURRICULUM 03
School:

Megan Clauson

ESL TEACHER K-5
School: ext. 69593

Shandy Clifton

CAFETERIA WORKER 4.0 HR
School:

Andrea Cooper

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22
School: ext. 68474

Jeneva Davis

GENERAL CURRICULUM 05
School:

Kelly Davis

INSTRUCTIONAL PARA 7.5 HR

Nia Delaney

ASPIRING TEACHER (NON-CERTIFD)

Samantha Delrose

GENERAL CURRICULUM 02

Janet Dimarco

OP2 - OFFICE PROF 2 - 11 MONTH
School: ext. 27003

Anyssa Duncan

INSTRUCTIONAL SPED K-5
School:

Darci Eisele

FUND 10 TUTOR
School:

Rebecca Engelke

GENERAL CURRICULUM 04
School: ext. 67620

Deborah Ferdinand

FUND 10 TUTOR
School:

Erin Fjelland

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR K-5
School:

Nicole Gallaher

GENERAL CURRICULUM 05
School:

Melissa Gamlin

GENERAL CURRICULUM 03
School: ext. 67243

Heather Giebel

GENERAL MUSIC K-5
School:

Jodi Glendenning

2ND COOK 6.5
School:

Diane Golackson

LUNCH AIDE 2.25 HR
School:

Christine Greenstreet

ITINERANT PROCEDURAL COACH K-5
School:

Lynora Haile

LUNCH AIDE 2.25 HR

James Hansen

PHYSICAL EDUCATION K-5
School: ext. 67517

Marylou Harker

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22

Timothy Hayunga

TITLE I TEACHER K-5
School:

Nicole Heath

SCHOOL NURSE

Alyrica Hecox

KNDR TRANSITION SUP PR 9M/6.75

Teisha Hoppe

SOCIAL WORKER
School: ext. 27212

Lisa Jeske

GENERAL CURRICULUM 02
School: ext. 67795

Catalina Jimenez

ALL DAY KINDER PARA 7.5 HR
School:

Mirna Keedi

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 7.5 HR
School: ext. 69200

Kellie Kim

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR K-5
School: ext. 68361

Elizabeth Klarner

GENERAL CURRICULUM 03
School:

Paige Kudzma

ASPIRING TEACHER (NON-CERTIFD)

Amanda Kunz

INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
School: ext. 68686

Roxane Kurt

TITLE 1 TUTOR
School:

Kristen Loveland

GENERAL CURRICULUM 01
School: ext. 68762

Tracy Lovgren

KNDR TRANSITION SUP PR 9M/6.75
School:
1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 90 constituents